COLLEGIO REVISORI

Atenei Statali - Composizione del Collegio

(*) Banca dati Proper
Ateneo Presidente Rappresentanza MEF Rappresentanza MIUR
BARI Tagliamonte Giuseppe Bellomo Pasquale Arcangelo Michele Trecate Maria Lorena Carla
Politecnico di BARI Patumi Riccardo Troja D'Urso Antonia Cantone Michele
BASILICATA D'Andrea Fabia Giordano Giulia Tortosa Vincenzo
BERGAMO Astegiano Giancarlo Mariani Paola Cuomo Teresa
BOLOGNA Grasso Paolo Messina Carlo Eleuteri Marco
BRESCIA Orefice Mauro Nunzi Roberto Di Donato Antonio
CAGLIARI Caocci Giovanni Grasso Giuseppe Orgolesu Elisabetta Oriana
della CALABRIA in corso di nomina in corso di nomina in corso di nomina
CAMERINO Oliviero Mauro Stati Rita Coccimiglio Marco
CASSINO e LAZIO MERIDIONALE Sciascia Michael Marzo Piera Bianco Rosario
CATANIA Izzo Filippo Barbaro Letterio Ferretti Eva
CATANZARO Matarese Luca Cillis Carmine Tosti Francesca
CHIETI-PESCARA Laino Aurelio Levato Paolo Crispino Agostino
FERRARA Tessaro Tiziano Romeo Teresa Costa Carlo
FIRENZE in corso di nomina in corso di nomina in corso di nomina
FOGGIA Belsanti Francesco Romanazzi Salvatore Occhicone Giuseppe
GENOVA Bonomo Anna Maria Bartolini Antonio Zarrillo Michele
INSUBRIA Patumi Riccardo Polidori Maria Ida Puddu Luigi
L'AQUILA Dammicco Giacinto De Lellis Alessandra Della Bruna Simone
MACERATA Barisano Cinzia Fanesi Alessandro Nori Annamaria
MESSINA Genovese Giancarlo Genovese Silvia Musella Antonio
MILANO Petronio Francesco Di Lascio Nicola Cambursano Renato
MILANO-BICOCCA Avoli Alberto Starnino Eugenio Puddu Luigi
Politecnico di MILANO Gallucci Luigi Vassallo Andrea Scoyni Fabio
MODENA e REGGIO EMILIA Granelli Ermanno in corso di nomina Poppi Graziano
MOLISE Miele Tommaso Bernardi Maria Luisa Salvini Antonio
Napoli Federico II Miele Tommaso Lorenco Jair Porcelli Giovanni
CAMPANIA - "L. VANVITELLI" Gagliardi Massimo Romano Saverio Proietti Barbara
"Parthenope" di NAPOLI in corso di nomina in corso di nomina in corso di nomina
"L'Orientale" di NAPOLI Orefice Mauro Micocci Mariateresa Spampinato Luigi Luca
PADOVA D'Amaro Francesco Magogna Stefano Picardi Mario
PALERMO Astegiano Giancarlo La Porta Margherita Trimarchi Pietro Paolo
PARMA Bencivenga Giovanni Straccali Marco Salvini Antonio
PAVIA Centrone Donato Sciandrone Anna Volta Luciana
PERUGIA Boncompagni Marco Zeppieri Massimo Mirabasso Rosanna
Stranieri di PERUGIA Sfrecola Salvatore Spernanzoni Paolo Proietti Barbara
PIEMONTE ORIENTALE Prinzivalli Mauro Cananzi Giuseppe Catania Antonio
PISA Glinianski Stefano Lupo Angela Pedulla' Renato
Scuola Normale Superiore di PISA Centrone Donato Barletta Franco Gargano Marcella
Scuola Superiore Sant'Anna Centrone Donato Barletta Franco Gargano Marcella
Politecnica delle MARCHE Di Bartolomeo Lorenza Mongelli Giuseppe Deiana Paola
Mediterranea di REGGIO CALABRIA in corso di nomina in corso di nomina in corso di nomina
ROMA "Foro Italico" Romano Paolo Guarino Michela Filippi Loretta
ROMA "La Sapienza" in corso di nomina in corso di nomina in corso di nomina
ROMA "Tor Vergata" Figliolia Ettore Carfora Anna Maria Collesi Daniela
ROMA TRE Nunziata Vincenzo Logoteto Giovanni Minnella Nando
SALENTO in corso di nomina Romani Lamberto Nappi Angela
SALERNO in corso di nomina in corso di nomina in corso di nomina
SANNIO di BENEVENTO Grasso Pierpaolo Lardo Graziano Canino Monica
SASSARI Chesta Ilaria Annamaria Pintus Mirella Scarabosio Marcello
SIENA Polverino Maria Teresa Caffu' Sonia Zarrilli Canio
Stranieri di SIENA Chirieleison Massimo Rocca Sandra Biscossi Sergio
TERAMO Chiappiniello Agostino Sancricca Tiziana Ricci Marco
TORINO in corso di nomina in corso di nomina in corso di nomina
Politecnico di TORINO Prinzivalli Mauro Malatesta Oreste Catania Antonio
TRENTO in corso di nomina in corso di nomina in corso di nomina
TRIESTE in corso di nomina in corso di nomina in corso di nomina
SISSA - TRIESTE Zuballi Umberto Ciaffi Marco Confalonieri Fabio
TUSCIA Rago Vincenzo Trippa Anna Maria Cautilli Maria Annunziata
UDINE Savoia Riccardo Obit Chiara Canino Monica
Urbino Carlo Bo Di Gisi Elena Inghelmann Riccardo Appolloni Valentino
"Ca' Foscari" VENEZIA Palomba Vincenzo Cimbolini Luciano Cioffi Alessandro
Università IUAV di VENEZIA Rigoni Alberto Turilli Francesca Colombo Marzio
VERONA Pizziconi Giampiero Zappia Mauro Meago Paolo
Scuola IMT - LUCCA Petronio Francesco Cuneo Marina Chiappetta Luciano
I.U.S.S. - PAVIA Centrone Donato Barletta Franco Gargano Marcella